2nd Annual Chuck Senn Sr All Star Game Participants
Akron Mitch Holtz
Amherst Garen Faut
Amherst Trevor Tout
Bishop Timon Matt Whalen
Canisius Vincent Mauro
Canisius Jacob LaDuca
Canisius Justin Hodil
Catt Little Valley Nick Savidge
City Honors Connor Kiefer
City Honors Matt Cambria
Clarence Jake Rook
Cleveland Hill Andrew Gerber
Cleveland Hill Steven Collins
CSP Derek Sears
CSP Mathew White Unable to Play
Depew Adam Scibetta
Depew Christian Pagano
Dunkirk Michael Norton
Dunkirk Philip Messina
East Aurora Andrew Wlodarczyk
Ellicottville Ryan Dekay
Emerson (Buffalo Culinary) Mark Hager
Franklinville Logan Frank
Frewsburg Jackson Yost
Frewsburg Ryan Schrecongost
Grand Island Logan Sionko
Grand Island Zach Cramer
Hamburg Nate Holst
Iroquois Birch Herring Jackson
Iroquois Evan Yandricha
Iroquois Jesse Bobeck
Jamestown Riley Piazza
JFK Zack Holdsworth
JFK Austin McNaney
Kenmore East Nate Bova
Kenmore East Alex Murdie Unable to Play
Kenmore West Rafi Smith
Kenmore West Jairo Santos Unable to Play
Lake Shore Brennan Herring
Lancaster Jason Mansell
Lancaster Matt Sell
Lew-Port Nick DiCarlo
Lew-Port Dom Fazzolari
Lockport Ethan Stevens
Lockport Ben Shanley Unable to Play
Maryvale Carson Harper
Medina Brian Fry Unable to Play
Medina AJ Seefeldt Unable to Play
MST Prep (East, Pathways) Max Mason
Niagara Falls Aaron Kifer
Niagara Wheatfield Andrew Stillinger
Niagara Wheatfield Ben Eodice
Nichols Pat Berdysiak
North Collins Tony Punkaber
North Tonawanda Casey O’Bryan
North Tonawanda JJ Reed
Olean Adam Spencer
Olean Jason Brooks
Orchard Park Connor Bowman
Orchard Park Matt Armstrong
Orchard Park Sean Riter
Pioneer Blaine Morgan
Pioneer Bryce Hediger
Randolph Ashton Bushey
Randolph Isaac Hind
Roy-Hart Noah Stern
Salamanca Lucas McKenna
Southwestern Nate Johnson
Springville/West Valley Alex Elkins Unable to Play
Springville/West Valley Austin Boies
St. Francis Aidan Albano
St. Francis Peyton Consigli
St. Joes Joe Tobia Unable to Play
St. Joes Tristan Weigand Unable to Play
St. Joes Griffin Snyder
St. Mary’s Connor Schmidt
St. Mary’s Trent Rumley
St. Mary’s Tyler Kerl
Starpoint Josh Milleville
Sweet Home Ben Brown
Sweet Home Jeremy Kozak
Tonawanda Brian Stone
Tonawanda Joe Downey
West Seneca East Jackson Strong
West Seneca East Josh Gurgol
West Seneca West Nolan Oliver
West Seneca West Michael Lubecki
Westfield Brad Babcock
Williamsville East Charles Maclay
Williamsville East Joe Mack Unable to Play
Williamsville North Conner Hoehman
Williamsville North Kyle Finn
Williamsville North Parker Murray
Wilson Michael Miller

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *